ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13924406
nr 1392 4406
Sven X-et Erixson
(1899-1970), Sverige
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, numbered 37/260, 1953, indoor picture. Subject: 45x55cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x75cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven X:et Erixson (1899-1970), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 37/260,1953, interiör. Motivet: 45x55cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x75cm
SEK 350
Monday April 26 2021
at 20:57:17
250 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr
Sven X-et Erixson
Read more about Sven X-et Erixson