FURNITURE / Trunks / Chest 14804255
nr 1480 4255
CHEST
19th century, France, "Tours" vapensköld. Width: 128 cm. Width: 52 cm, height: 68 cm, wear, damages.
1800-tal, Frankrike, "Tours" vapensköld. Bredd: 128 cm. Djup: 52 cm, höjd: 68 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
700
SEK 800
Monday August 1 2022
at 19:41:38
450 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
700 kr
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)
CHEST
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 1480 4255
CHEST
Condition: slitage, skador
Estimate: | 700 |
Sold: | SEK 800 |
Monday August 1 2022 |