ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14677302
nr 1467 7302
David Parsén
(1896-1977), Sverige
David Parsén (1896-1977), Sweden. Signed with monogram. Oil on canvas, 64x66cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x79cm,
OIL PAINTING, Monogramsignerad. Olja på duk, 64x66cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x79cm
David Parsén, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1977.
800
SEK 100
Monday May 16 2022
at 18:32:33
13/5 15:36:21