ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13846156
nr 1384 6156
Karl Abel
(f. 1891), Sverige
Karl Abel, Tegelvikshamnen, Stockholm, Sweden. Oil on panel, 44x61 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x68 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Karl Abel, Tegelvikshamnen, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 44x61 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x68 cm
Karl Abel, Swedish painter born 1891.
700
SEK 500
Monday Mars 15 2021
at 18:42:18
15/3 17:54:59