ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13464458
nr 1346 4458
Kurt Ullberger
(1919-2008), Sverige
Kurt Ullberger (1919-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 158/200, dated -76. Subject: 40x28 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 158/200, daterad -76. Motivet: 40x28 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday September 7 2020
at 19:03:22
7/9 18:56:52
Kurt Ullberger
Read more about Kurt Ullberger