ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437084
nr 743 7084
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), festsällskap, signed, E. A, subject size: 58x79,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Peter Dahl (f. 1934), festsällskap, signerad, E. A, motivets mått: 58x79
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
4000
SEK 3500
Monday February 27 2012
at 17:16:16
27/2 17:11:15
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)