ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13073293
nr 1307 3293
Helmut Mantel
(1925-1979), Sverige
Helmut Mantel. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed. Oil on canvas, 69x100 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Helmut Mantel (1925-1979), Tyskland. Stockholm. Signerad. Olja på duk, 69x100 cm
Helmut Mantel, German-Swedish painter born 1925, dead 1979.
2000
SEK 2200
Monday February 17 2020
at 18:17:10
1.500 kr
1.600 kr
1.800 kr
1.800 kr
1.800 kr (Robot)
1.900 kr
2.000 kr
Helmut Mantel
Read more about Helmut Mantel