ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15033052
nr 1503 3052
Lars Karlmark
(f. 1944), Sverige
Lars Karlmark (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, numbered 46/80, dated 1982. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x95,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 46/80, daterad 1982. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x95 cm
Lars Karlmark, Swedish painter born 1944 in Malmö.
600
SEK 100
Friday December 9 2022
at 04:30:40