ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13546123
nr 1354 6123
Harald Skogsberg
(1889-1980), Sverige
Harald Skogsberg (1889-1980), Sweden. Ungkarles Lusse. Signed, dated -39. Mixed media, 23x28 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Ungkarles Lusse. Signerad, daterad -39. Blandteknik, 23x28 cm
Harald Skogsberg, Swedish painter born 1889, dead 1980.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday October 19 2020
at 19:38:33
19/10 18:39:12
Harald Skogsberg
Read more about Harald Skogsberg