ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557047
nr 1355 7047
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, numbered 111/280, dated 1981, Slussen. Subject: 39x44cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 111/280, daterad 1981, Slussen. Motivet: 39x44cm
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
600
SEK 350
Monday October 19 2020
at 18:09:30
100 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik