ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14886388
nr 1488 6388
Sven X-et Erixson
(1899-1970), Sverige
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, dancing couple. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 58x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x65 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven X:et Erixson (1899-1970), Sverige. Signerad, dansande par. Färglitografi, bildmått: 58x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x65 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday September 5 2022
at 18:53:45
4/9 22:14:07
Sven X-et Erixson
Read more about Sven X-et Erixson