ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15017209
nr 1501 7209
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 215/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 29x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 215/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 29x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x57 cm
Monday November 7 2022
at 20:45:13
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson