ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15443319
nr 1544 3319
Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant
(f. 1941), Sverige
2 pcs, Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant (b. 1941), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numbered 181/360, dated -88. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x58,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Stockholm. Signerad, numrerad 181/360, daterad -88. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x58 cm
600
SEK 350
Monday May 29 2023
at 18:10:21
26/5 20:11:45
300 kr
28/5 17:57:10
Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant
Read more about Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant