ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14342169
nr 1434 2169
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Globen, son5/20. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x57, outer dimensions including frame: 56x69,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Globen. Signerad, numrerad 5/20. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x57, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x69 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
SEK 250
Monday November 29 2021
at 18:26:34
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas