ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14088544
nr 1408 8544
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), 8/20. Signed. Subject: 55x42, outer dimensions including frame: 72x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signerad, numrerad 8/20. Motivet: 55x42, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x59 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1500
SEK 1100
Monday July 19 2021
at 20:49:33
19/7 15:37:28
1.000 kr
19/7 20:31:26