ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14662186
nr 1466 2186
Ernst Billgren
(f. 1957), Sverige
Ernst Billgren (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, numbered 189/330. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 39x46cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 189/330. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 39x46cm, oramat löst blad
Ernst Billgren, born 1957 in Stockholm, Swedish artist.
1500
SEK 1200
Monday May 9 2022
at 19:27:14
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
Ernst Billgren
Read more about Ernst Billgren