ART / Lithographs / Litographs 14409129
nr 1440 9129
LITOGRAPHS
2 pcs, Franz Joseph/Istvan, outer dimensions including frame: 46x34-48x36,
2 st, Franz Joseph/Istvan, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x34-48x36 cm. Ej signerad
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 300
Monday December 20 2021
at 19:58:43
20/12 17:47:21