FURNITURE / Dining Room Furniture / Dinner table 13316346
nr 1331 6346
DINNER TABLE
Gustavian style, en ilägg. Length: 140, width: 100 cm, height: 73 cm, wear, damages.
Gustaviansk stil, en ilägg. Bredd: 140. Djup: 100 cm, höjd: 73 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 250
Monday June 1 2020
at 19:06:30
100 kr
200 kr
Den Gustavianska stilen