ART / Lithographs / Mixed media 14477058
nr 1447 7058
Robert Högfeldt
(1894-1986), Sverige
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Signed, numbered 245/360. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 41x51cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x55cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, numrerad 245/360. Blandteknik, Färglitografi, bildmått: 41x51cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x55cm
600
SEK 300
Monday February 7 2022
at 19:39:49
5/2 23:40:20
Robert Högfeldt
Read more about Robert Högfeldt