ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7461574
nr 746 1574
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), 102/310, subject size: 39x29,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Roland Svensson (1910-2003), 102/310, motivets mått: 39x29
SEK 250
Monday Mars 12 2012
at 17:25:41
100 kr
200 kr
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson