ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 12757214
nr 1275 7214
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, numbered 364/400. Subject: 44x52,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 364/400. Motivet: 44x52 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday September 16 2019
at 18:40:53
12/9 23:29:15
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén