ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14807025
nr 1480 7025
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Still life with flowers. Signerad Forster. Oil on panel, 63x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x57 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Blomsterstilleben. Signerad Forster. Olja på pannå, 63x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x57 cm
SEK 200
Monday August 1 2022
at 19:23:28
100 kr
150 kr