ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Gouache 12431062
nr 1243 1062
C Göran Karlsson
(f. 1944), Sverige
C Göran Karlsson (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, dated 85, composition, 29x38,
GOUACHE, Signerad, daterad 85, Komposition, 29x38
C Göran Karlsson, born 1944, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor.
3000
SEK 2600
Monday Mars 25 2019
at 19:19:21
2.200 kr
2.200 kr
2.200 kr (Robot)
2.400 kr
C Göran Karlsson
Read more about C Göran Karlsson
Gouache