ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13767069
nr 1376 7069
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (1938-2018), Sweden. Signed, numbered 220/300. Subject: 35x48cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x65 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 220/300. Motivet: 35x48cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x65 cm
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
1000
SEK 900
Monday February 1 2021
at 20:19:39
700 kr
800 kr
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien