ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13857277
*
nr 1385 7277
William Marklund
(1912-1998), Sverige
William Marklund (1912-1998), Sweden. 'Forntida lapsk begravningsplats'. Signed. Mixed media, 57x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x50 cm,
"Forntida lapsk begravningsplats". Signerad. Mixed media, 57x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x50 cm
William Marklund, Swedish skulptor, born 1912, dead 1998 .
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:36:57
- Artist/Designer
William Marklund
William Marklund, Swedish skulptor, born 1912, dead 1998 .
Read more about William Marklund
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik mixed media svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg william marklund
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:14
*
William Marklund
William Marklund, Swedish skulptor, born 1912, dead 1998 .
Read more about William Marklund
nr 1385 7277
William Marklund
(1912-1998), Sverige
William Marklund (1912-1998), Sweden. 'Forntida lapsk begravningsplats'. Signed. Mixed media, 57x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x50 cm,
"Forntida lapsk begravningsplats". Signerad. Mixed media, 57x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x50 cm
William Marklund, Swedish skulptor, born 1912, dead 1998 .
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 22 2021 |
- Artist/Designer
William Marklund
William Marklund, Swedish skulptor, born 1912, dead 1998 .Read more about William Marklund
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik mixed media svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg william marklund
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:14