ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12101318
nr 1210 1318
OIL PAINTING
Bengt Wallander, town scene, signed. Oil on canvas, 33x40,
Bengt Wallander, Stadsvy, signerad. Olja på duk, 33x40
600
SEK 200
Monday October 15 2018
at 20:15:14
100 kr
150 kr