FURNITURE / Tables / Serving table 12409070
nr 1240 9070
Yngve Ekström
(1913-1988), Sverige
Yngve Ekström (1913-1988), Sweden. Thea. Length: 70 - 100 d, 42, height: 63 cm, wear, damages.
SERVING TABLE, Thea. Längd: 70 - 100 d, 42, höjd: 63 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Yngve Ekström, born 1913, dead 1988.
1000
SEK 500
Monday Mars 11 2019
at 18:28:03
10/3 19:54:02