![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12597269
*
nr 1259 7269
Paul Myrén
(1884-1951), Sverige
Paul Myrén (1884-1951), Sweden. A woman, signed, 37x27,
MIXED MEDIA, Kvinna, signerad, 37x27
Paul Myrén, born 1884 in Stockholm, dead 1951, Swedish painter and sculptor.
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday June 3 2019
at 20:31:51
- Artist/Designer
Paul Myrén
Paul Myrén, born 1884 in Stockholm, dead 1951, Swedish painter and sculptor.
Read more about Paul Myrén
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik kvinna paul myrén svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:14
*
Paul Myrén
Paul Myrén, born 1884 in Stockholm, dead 1951, Swedish painter and sculptor.
Read more about Paul Myrén
nr 1259 7269
Paul Myrén
(1884-1951), Sverige
Paul Myrén (1884-1951), Sweden. A woman, signed, 37x27,
MIXED MEDIA, Kvinna, signerad, 37x27
Paul Myrén, born 1884 in Stockholm, dead 1951, Swedish painter and sculptor.
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday June 3 2019 |
- Artist/Designer
Paul Myrén
Paul Myrén, born 1884 in Stockholm, dead 1951, Swedish painter and sculptor.Read more about Paul Myrén
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik kvinna paul myrén svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:14