ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13496473
nr 1349 6473
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 169/250. Subject: 28x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 169/250. Motivet: 28x42 cm
SEK 150
Monday September 28 2020
at 18:16:24
23/9 19:32:26
100 kr
27/9 13:12:33
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson