ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12213545
nr 1221 3545
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, dated 1984, numbered 45/150. Subject: 48x64 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 1984, numrerad 45/150. Motivet: 48x64 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday December 3 2018
at 18:39:24
3/12 18:01:49
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas