ART / Etchings etc / Carborundumetsning 14003324
*
nr 1400 3324
Carborundumetsning
James Coignard (1925-2008), France. Composition. Signed, numbered 70/75, sheet: 65x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x58 cm,
James Coignard (1925-2008), Frankrike. Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 70/75, bladets mått: 65x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x58 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday May 31 2021
at 19:30:28
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
30/5 20:40:31
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: carborundumetsning etsningar europa frankrike fransk franska franskt grafik james coignard komposition
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:59
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:49
-
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:54
*
Carborundumetsning
nr 1400 3324
Carborundumetsning
James Coignard (1925-2008), France. Composition. Signed, numbered 70/75, sheet: 65x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x58 cm,
James Coignard (1925-2008), Frankrike. Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 70/75, bladets mått: 65x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x58 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 31 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
30/5 20:40:31 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: carborundumetsning etsningar europa frankrike fransk franska franskt grafik james coignard komposition
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:59 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:49 -
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:54