ART / Lithographs / Giclée 13253006
nr 1325 3006
Alain Soucasse
(f. 1951), Sverige
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. 'Tänkaren'. Signed, numbered 9/100. Unframed. Subject: ca 38x28 cm,
Gicléetryck, "Tänkaren". Signerad, numrerad 9/100. Oramat löst blad. Motivet: ca 38x28 cm
Alain Soucasse, born in 1951 in the Pyrénées, France, painter
700
SEK 300
Monday May 11 2020
at 19:03:41
4/5 15:57:45
Alain Soucasse
Read more about Alain Soucasse