ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14499452
nr 1449 9452
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, town scene. Oil on canvas, 50x75, outer dimensions including frame: 70x95,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, stadsmotiv. Olja på duk, 50x75, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x95 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday February 21 2022
at 20:22:26
20/2 21:34:26