ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12735123
nr 1273 5123
Staffan Hallström
(1914-1976), Sverige
Staffan Hallström (1914-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered 60/125. Subject: 33x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 60/125. Motivet: 33x54 cm
800
SEK 300
Monday September 2 2019
at 18:04:59
1/9 18:12:52
Staffan Hallström
Read more about Staffan Hallström