ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11729043
nr 1172 9043
Eli Silseth
(1927-1991), Norge
Eli Silseth (1927-1991), Norway. Seascape. Signed, daterad 1961, numrerad 201/265, subject: 47x64 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Marin. Signerad, daterad 1961, numrerad 201/265, motivet: 47x64 cm
Eli Silseth, Norwegian painter, born 1927, dead 1991.
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 26 2018
at 20:27:55