ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15712020
nr 1571 2020
MIXED MEDIA
Galyna Prystash (b. 1993, Ukraina). "Touch the soul". Signed, mixed media, dated 2022. Unframed, collage / Olja på duk, 50x50,
Galyna Prystash (f. 1993, Ukraina). "Touch the soul". Signerad, blandteknik, daterad 2022. Oramad, collage / Olja på duk, 50x50
Withdrawn
Monday October 16 2023
at 19:16:48
Oct 16
Specialauktion ART FOR THE FUTURE
Read more about Specialauktion ART FOR THE FUTURE