FURNITURE / Dining Room Furniture / Dining room set 16259353
nr 1625 9353
DINING ROOM SET
1960s, 5 parts, bord + 4 chairs. Length: 138 cm. Width: 95 cm. Height: 74 + 2 iläggx50 cm, wear.
1960-tal, 5 delar, bord + 4 stolar. Längd: 138 cm. Djup: 95 cm. Höjd: 74 + 2 iläggx50 cm
Condition: slitage
700
SEK 700
Monday June 3 2024
at 18:24:22
100 kr
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
300 kr
500 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)
600 kr