FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Corner what-not 7223700
nr 722 3700
CORNER WHAT-NOT
late 19th century, Lådor & speglar, length: 80, width: 70, height: 172, wear, damages.
Sent 1800-tal, Lådor & speglar, längd: 80, djup: 70, höjd: 172
Condition: slitage, skador
2000
SEK 1600
Monday October 31 2011
at 18:56:43
27/10 22:35:00
1.500 kr
31/10 18:42:05