ART / Lithographs / Litographs 7894609
nr 789 4609
Lennart Rosensohn
(1918-1994), Sverige
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), 6/75, resp 2/25, subject size: 57x41 resp 38x31,
LITOGRAPHS (F), Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), 6/75, resp 2/25, motivets mått: 57x41 resp 38x31
Lennart Rosensohn, born 1918, dead 1994, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Withdrawn
Monday November 5 2012
at 18:28:05
Lennart Rosensohn
Read more about Lennart Rosensohn