ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709017
nr 1170 9017
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sverige. Stockholmsmotiv, signed and numbered 3/150, motivet: 42x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholmsmotiv, signerad och numrerad 3/150, motivet: 42x56
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 1100
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 20:30:10
800 kr
1.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas