ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15218322
nr 1521 8322
Ira Batalow
(f. 1956), Sverige
Ira Batalow (b. 1956), Sweden. Signed, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Litograph in colors. Sheet: 44, 5x31, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 44,5x31, oramat löst blad
Ira Batalow, Swedish painter born in Moscow 1956, bosatt in Stockholm since 1990.
SEK 100
Monday February 13 2023
at 20:04:13
11/2 00:16:34
Ira Batalow
Read more about Ira Batalow