ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14099470
nr 1409 9470
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Width: A, Styrmansgatan, 10x15, outer dimensions including frame: 26x29, watercolour,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, bredd: A, Styrmansgatan, 10x15, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x29, akvarell
Withdrawn
Monday August 2 2021
at 18:37:09