ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Charcoal drawing 14556302
nr 1455 6302
CHARCOAL DRAWING
Callo. Signed, dated 1959. Image dimensions: 43x31, outer dimensions including frame: 66x50,
Callo. Signerad, daterad 1959. Bildmått: 43x31, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x50 cm
SEK 100
Monday Mars 21 2022
at 18:07:13
20/3 18:25:24