FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Club armchairs 14346217
nr 1434 6217
CLUB ARMCHAIRS
one pair, early 20th century, wear, damages.
Ett par, Tidigt 1900-tal
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 1200
Monday November 29 2021
at 20:37:10
700 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr