ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15837105
nr 1583 7105
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 83/210. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 59x79 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x81,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 83/210. Färglitografi, bildmått: 59x79 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x81 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1500
SEK 1500
Monday December 4 2023
at 20:58:41
1.000 kr
1.400 kr