ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13925054
nr 1392 5054
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered 12/360. Subject: 42x65cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x78cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 12/360. Motivet: 42x65cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x78cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 26 2021
at 18:24:25
26/4 06:51:28
26/4 16:08:35
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman