![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Etchings etc / Etching 6093380
*
nr 609 3380
ETCHING
signed, erotic, ca 10x5,
Signerad, Erotiskt motiv, ca 10x5
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday November 9 2009
at 17:49:51
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/11 00:59:21
1
250 kr
8/11 20:30:30
2
300 kr
8/11 21:28:56
3
350 kr
9/11 14:56:58
1
550 kr
9/11 17:43:56
4
450 kr
9/11 17:44:51
5
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: erotica erotiska motiv erotiskt motiv etsning etsningar grafik
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:59
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:49
-
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 18:54
*
ETCHING
nr 609 3380
ETCHING
signed, erotic, ca 10x5,
Signerad, Erotiskt motiv, ca 10x5
Estimate: | 100 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 9 2009 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
7/11 00:59:21 | 1 | 250 kr |
8/11 20:30:30 | 2 | 300 kr |
8/11 21:28:56 | 3 | 350 kr |
9/11 14:56:58 | 1 | 550 kr |
9/11 17:43:56 | 4 | 450 kr |
9/11 17:44:51 | 5 | Vinnande bud |
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: erotica erotiska motiv erotiskt motiv etsning etsningar grafik
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:59 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:49 -
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 18:54