![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastels 9339561
*
nr 933 9561
PASTELS
2 pcs. unidentified artist, båtar, signerade -66, subject: 30x43,
2 st. Oidentifierad konstnär, båtar, signerade -66, motivet: 30x43
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Sunday December 21 2014
at 18:11:20
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/12 16:26:07
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller båtar marin marinmotiv pasteller vattenfärg
-
1001 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Johan Forsberg (1868-1938), Sweden. (1868-193..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:15
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:49
-
6196 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Wickman, (tillskriven), no signature, Intyg a..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:03
-
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:16
-
6429 WATERCOLOUR
Kerstin Glimstedt Eriksson. Signed, watercolour, d..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:52
-
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:20
*
PASTELS
nr 933 9561
PASTELS
2 pcs. unidentified artist, båtar, signerade -66, subject: 30x43,
2 st. Oidentifierad konstnär, båtar, signerade -66, motivet: 30x43
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Sunday December 21 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
21/12 16:26:07 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller båtar marin marinmotiv pasteller vattenfärg
-
1001 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Johan Forsberg (1868-1938), Sweden. (1868-193..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:15 -
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:49 -
6196 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Wickman, (tillskriven), no signature, Intyg a..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:03
-
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:16 -
6429 WATERCOLOUR
Kerstin Glimstedt Eriksson. Signed, watercolour, d..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:52 -
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:20