ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15792014
nr 1579 2014
Lennart Jirlow
(1936-2020), Sverige
Lennart Jirlow (1936-2020), Sweden. "Nybron - Djurgården". Signed, numbered 313/325. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 53x63 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x82,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Nybron - Djurgården". Signerad, numrerad 313/325. Färglitografi, bildmått: 53x63 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x82 cm
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.
4000
SEK 3600
Monday November 20 2023
at 19:58:24
20/11 19:46:09
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik
Lennart Jirlow
Read more about Lennart Jirlow