FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 13185288
nr 1318 5288
CHAIRS
one pair, late gustavian style, wear, damages.
Ett par, sengustaviansk stil
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 150
Monday April 6 2020
at 20:13:39
31/3 18:46:41
100 kr
6/4 00:39:25